Bio

名字 : 纪蓁
外号 : 环保战士
生日 : 1 November 1997
最喜欢的歌 : 张悬《自由》
最喜欢的歌手: 张悬
最喜欢做的事 : 在雨天听张悬的歌
不能没有 : 音乐
最不能忍受: 没有梳头、有头屑的人
长大之后要做 : 创作歌手
最喜欢的歌词 : 张悬《亲爱的》
深深的话要浅浅地说
长长的路要挥霍地走
大大的世界要率真地感受
会痛的伤口要,轻轻地揉

Name: Ji Zhen
Alias: Environmental warrior
Date of Birth: 1 November 1997
Favorite Song: Deserts Chang <Freedom >
Favorite Singer: Deserts Chang
Favorite thing to do: Listen to Deserts' song on a rainy day
Thing I can't live without: Music
Most Intolerable: People with dandruff, people who don't comb their hair
Aspiration: Singer-songwriter
Favorite Lyrics: Deserts Chang <Dear>
Deep words need to be said softly
Long journeys needs to be walked in a free way
Feel the big world with a sincere heart
Gently rub your wounds