2005

Best Actor -Chen Hanwei (A Life of Hope) 最佳男主角- 陈汉玮《活下去》

Best Actress -Huang Biren (My Lucky Charm) 最佳女主角-黄碧仁《情来运转》

Best Supporting Actor -Cavin Soh (Portrait of Home I) 最佳男配角-苏智诚 《同心圆I》

Best Supporting Actress -Yvonne Lim (Portrait of Home I) 最佳女配角 -林湘萍《同心圆I》

Best Comedy Performer - Bryan Wong (KP Club) 最佳喜剧演员 -王禄江《鸡婆俱乐部》

Best Variety Show Host -Quan Yifeng (Love Bites) 最佳综艺主持人 -权怡凤《缘来就是你》

All-Time Favourites -Fann Wong, Xie Shaoguang 超级红星奖 -范文芳、谢韶光

Most Popular Newcomer - Jessca Liu 最受欢迎新人 - 刘芷绚

Young Talent Award - Liang Shijie (Double Happiness II) 青苹果奖 -梁世杰《喜临门II》

Best News/CA Presenter - Tung Soo Hua 最佳新闻播报 / 时事主持人 -董素华

Top 10 Most Popular Male Artistes - Vincent Ng, Edmund Chen, Qi Yuwu, Terence Cao, Gurmit Singh, Chen Hanwei, Tay Ping Hui, Bryan Wong, Mark Lee, Christopher Lee 十大最受欢迎男艺人 -翁清海、陈志财、戚玉武、曹国辉、葛米星、陈汉玮、郑斌辉、王禄江、李国煌、李名顺

Top 10 Most Popular Female Artistes -Michelle Chong, Jeanette Aw, Xiang Yun, Michelle Chia, Chen Liping, Quan Yifeng, Joanne Peh, Rui En, Huang Biren, Jacelyn Tay 十大最受欢迎女艺人 -庄米雪、欧萱、向云、谢韵仪、陈莉萍、权怡凤、白薇秀、芮恩、黄碧仁、郑秀珍

Top Rated Drama Serial - Zero To Hero 最高收视率电视剧 -《阴差阳错》

Best News Story - Tsunami Live - 28 Dec (Serene Loo) 最佳新闻报道 -《世纪大海啸, 普吉岛现场报道》 (吕诗琳)

Best Variety Research Writer - Eng Boon Ping (Project SuperStar (Grand Final)), Tan Boon Chong (Say It If You Dare) 最佳资料撰稿 -翁文彬《绝对SuperStar (总决赛)》, 陈文聪《有话好好说》

Best Variety Producer - Lim Shiong Chiang (Project SuperStar (Grand Final)) 最佳综艺编导 -林雄强《绝对SuperStar (总决赛) 》

Best Screenplay - Beyond The Axis of Truth II 最佳剧本 -法医X档案 II

Best Director - Chong Liung Man ( Beyond The Axis of Truth II) 最佳导演 - 张龙敏《法医X档案 II 》

Best Cameraman - Steve Wong Kwok Chung (A Life Of Hope) 最佳摄影师 -黄国钟《活下去》

Best Sound Design - Thong Meng Sum, Teng Kim Lian, Redwan Ali (Dragon Heroes) 最佳音效设计 -唐明心, 陈金莲, Redwan Ali《赤子成龙》

Best Editing (Entertainment Program) - Lilian Liu (Planet Shaker) 最佳剪辑- 娱乐节目 -刘丽莲《自游疯》

Best Current Affairs Story - Frontline: Tsunami's Tragedy - First Four Days in Phuket 最佳时事报道 -前线追踪: 海啸之灾: 普吉岛的前四天,犹如人间地狱

2004

Best Actor - Xie Shaoguang (Double Happiness I) 最佳男主角- 谢韶光《喜临门I》

Best Actress - Ivy Lee (Double Happiness I) 最佳女主角-李锦梅《喜临门I》

Best Supporting Actor - Andrew Seow (Man At Forty) 最佳男配角-萧乙铭 《跑吧!男人!》

Best Supporting Actress - Li Yinzhu (A Child's Hope 2) 最佳女配角 -李茵珠《孩有明天2》

Best Comedy Performer - Marcus Chin (Comedy Night) 最佳喜剧演员 -陈建彬《搞笑行动》

Best Variety Show Host - Mark Lee (Be My Guest) 最佳综艺主持人 -李国煌《客人来》

All-Time Favourites - Zoe Tay, Chew Chor Meng, Li Nanxing 超级红星奖 -郑惠玉、李南星、周初明

Most Popular Newcomer - Joanne Peh 最受欢迎新人 -白薇秀

Young Talent Award - Li Xianmin (Double Happiness I) 青苹果奖 -李咸愍

Best News/CA Presenter - Tung Soo Hua 最佳新闻播报 / 时事主持人 -董素华

Top 10 Most Popular Male Artistes - Christopher Lee, Dasmond Koh, Xie Shaoguang, Tay Ping Hui, Edmund Chen, Vincent Ng, Mark Lee, Moses Lim, Terence Cao, Qi Yuwu 十大最受欢迎男艺人 - 林益民、许振荣、曹国辉、谢韶光、郑斌辉、陈志财、翁清海、李国煌、戚玉武、李名顺

Top 10 Most Popular Female Artistes - Huang Biren, Jacelyn Tay, Phyllis Quek, Sharon Au, Fann Wong, Xiang Yun, Jeanette Aw, Joanne Peh, Vivian Lai, Chen Liping 十大最受欢迎女艺人 - 范文芳、白薇秀、黄碧仁、郭妃丽、赖怡伶、向云、欧萱、郑秀珍、欧菁仙、陈莉萍

Best Drama Serial - A Child's Hope 2 最佳电视剧 - 孩有明天2

Top Rated Drama Serial - An Ode To Life 最高收视率电视剧 -《三十风雨路》

Best Variety Programme - Creatively Mine 最佳综艺节目 -《我是创新王》

Best Variety Special Programme - NKF Charity Show 1 最佳综艺特备节目 -《群星照亮千万心 之 熠熠星辉耀狮城》

Best News Story: Prime Minister Swearing-in Ceremony (Tan Bee Leng) 最佳新闻报道 -陈美玲《总理宣誓就职典礼》

Best Variety Research Writer: Eng Boon Ping (World Kitchen2) 最佳资料撰稿 -翁文彬《美味天王2》

Best Variety Producer: Elaine See (NKF Charity Show 2) 最佳综艺编导 -施意玲《群星照亮千万心之万众一心映天地》

Best Screenplay: Ang Eng Tee (Double Happiness I) 最佳剧本 -洪荣狄《喜临门I》

Best Director: Chong Liung Man (I Love My Home) 最佳导演 -张龙敏《我爱我家》

Best Current Affairs Story - FOCUS: Nicoll Highway Caves In 最佳时事报道 -尼诰大道坍塌

Best Image/Costume Design - Ties That Bind 最佳形象服装设计 -《家财万贯》

Best Programme Opening Titles - Oh! Dad (Jon Li Zun) 最佳节目开场片头设计 -李尊《偶像爸爸》

Best Set Design - Home in Toa Payoh 最佳布景设计 -《家在大巴窑》

Best Programme Promo - Brand New 7pm Dramas (Simon Tan) 最佳宣传短片 -陈行敏 《全新7点档》

Best Theme Song - I Love My Home 最佳主题曲 - 爱在身旁《我爱我家》

2003

Best Actor - Xie Shaoguang (Holland V) 最佳男主角-谢韶光《荷兰村》

Best Actress - Chen Liping (Holland V) 最佳女主角-陈莉萍《荷兰村》

Best Supporting Actor - Huang Yiliang (Holland V) 最佳男配角-黄奕良 《荷兰村》

Best Supporting Actress - Patricia Mok (Holland V) 最佳女配角-莫小玲 《荷兰村》

Most Popular TV Partners - Zoe Tay and Li Nanxing 最受欢迎电视搭挡-李南星与郑惠玉

Most Unforgettable TV Character - Aiyoyo 最难忘电视角色-哎哟哟

Special Achievement Award - Xie Shaoguang 特别成就奖-谢韶光

Young Talent Award - Wang Yu (Holland V) 青苹果奖-王宇

Best Variety Show Host - Sharon Au (City Beat) 最佳综艺主持人-欧菁仙《城人杂志》

Best Comedy Performer - Mark Lee (Comedy Nite 2003) 最佳喜剧演员-李国煌

Best News/CA Presenter - Chua Ying 最佳新闻播报 / 时事主持人-蔡萦

Best Drama Serial - Holland V 最佳电视剧-荷兰村

Top Rated Drama Serial - Holland V 最高收视率电视剧-荷兰村

Most Popular Drama Serial ( Malaysia ) - Baby Boom 马来西亚最受欢迎电视剧-我家四个宝

Best Theme Song - A Child's Hope 最佳主题曲-孩有明天 《为明天 - 光良》

Best Variety Special Programme - NKF 10th Anniversary Charity Show 2 最佳综艺特备节目-群星照亮千万心 - 天地有爱无极限

Best Variety Programme - Innocent Moment 最佳综艺节目-小小儿戏

40 Years of TV (Evergreen Award) - Wang Sha & Ye Feng 电视 40 长青奖-王沙 与 野峰

Most Popular Female Artiste (Malaysia) - Zoe Tay 马来西亚最受欢迎女艺人 - 郑惠玉

Most Popular Actor (Malaysia) - Li Nanxing 马来西亚最受欢迎男艺人 - 李南星

Top 10 Most Popular Female Artistes - Zoe Tay, Huang Biren, Jacelyn Tay, Phyllis Quek, Sharon Au, Michelle Saram, Fann Wong, Xiang Yun, Vivian Lai, Jeanette Aw 十大最受欢迎女艺人-郑惠玉, 范文芳, 黄碧仁, 郭妃丽, 赖怡伶, 向云, 欧萱, 郑秀珍, 欧菁仙, 郑雪儿

Top 10 Most Popular Male Artistes - Christopher Lee, Dasmond Koh, Jack Neo, Xie Shaoguang, Tay Ping Hui, Edmund Chen, Li Nanxing, Chew Chor Meng, Mark Lee, Gurmit Singh 十大最受欢迎男艺人-李铭顺, 许振荣, 梁智强, 谢韶光, 郑斌辉, 陈之财, 李南星, 周初明, 李国煌, 葛米星

Best News Story - The "SARS" Reporter (Tan Bee Leng) 最佳新闻报道-非典型肺炎 SARS 报道 《陈美玲》

Best Director - Edmund Tse (The Unbeatables III) 最佳导演 - 谢益文 《双天至尊 III》

Best Editing - Yeung Yiu Chung, Lai Chun Kwong (The Unbeatables III) 最佳剪辑 - 杨耀宗 , 赖振江 《双天至尊 III》

Best Cameraman - Lee Heng Soon (Baby Boom) 最佳摄影师 - 李兴顺 《我家四个宝》

Best Research Writer - Bernard Koh (Star Search 2003) 最佳资料撰稿 - 许良才《才华横溢出新秀 2003》

Best Variety Producer - Lim Shiong Chiang (Star Search 2003) 最佳综艺编导 - 林雄强 《才华横溢出新秀 2003》

Best Screenplay - Ang Eng Tee (Holland V) 最佳剧本 - 洪荣狄 《荷兰村》

2002

Best Actor - Li Nanxing (The Vagrant) 最佳男主角-李南星《豹子胆》

Best Actress - Huang Biren (Beautiful Connection) 最佳女主角-黄碧仁《九层糕》

Best Supporting Actor - Huang Yiliang (The Vagrant) 最佳男配角-黄奕良《豹子胆》

Best Supporting Actress - Chen Huihui (The Wing of Desire) 最佳女配角-陈慧慧《天使的诱惑》

Most Popular Newcomer - Jeanette Aw 最受欢迎新人-欧萱

Special Achievement Award - Chen Shucheng 特别成就奖- 陈澍承

Young Talent Award - Lee Chuang Rui (I Not Stupid) 青苹果奖-李创锐《小孩不笨》

Best Variety Show Host - Sharon Au (City Beat) 最佳综艺主持-欧菁仙《城人杂志》

Best Comedy Performer - Mark Lee (Katong Ms Oh) 最佳喜剧演员-李国煌《加东Miss Oh》

Best News/CA Presenter - Chun Guek Lay 最佳新闻播报/时事主持人-曾月丽

Best Drama Serial - Beautiful Connection 最佳电视剧-《九层糕》

Best Director-Lai Lee Thin (The Reunion) 最佳导演-赖丽婷《顶天立地》

Best Variety Producer - Chen Meiling (City Beat) 最佳综艺编导-陈美玲《城人杂志》

Best Variety Special Programme - NKF Show 2 2002 最佳综艺特备节目-群星照亮千万心魅力闪耀天地情

Best Variety Programme - The Mission 最佳综艺节目-《创业无敌手》

Best Sitcom - I Not Stupid 最佳情境喜剧-《小孩不笨》

Most Highly-Rated Drama - Beautiful Connection 最高收视率电视剧-《九层糕》

Best Theme Song - Bukit Ho Swee 最佳主题曲-《河水山》(邓妙华)

Best Screenplay-Ang Eng Tee (The Vagrant) 最佳剧本-洪荣狄《豹子胆》

Best Set Design - Chen Jiagu, Hu Fulong (Bukit Ho Swee) 最佳布景设计-陈家谷、胡福隆《河水山》

Best Sound Design - Chen Weichang, Leong Mei Han (The Reunion) 最佳音效- 陈伟晶、梁美娴《顶天立地》

Best Variety Research Writer - Wu Huiling (The Mission) 最佳综艺资料撰稿-吴慧玲《创业无敌手》

Best News Story - Wu Jinfeng (Geylang, Home Sweet Home?) 最佳新闻报道 - 吴金凤《芽笼,Home Sweet Home?》

Most Popular Actress (Malaysia) - Zoe Tay 大马最受欢迎女艺人-郑惠玉

Most Popular Actor (Malaysia) - Chen Hanwei 大马最受欢迎男艺人-陈汉玮

Most Popular Drama Serial (Malaysia) - Madam White Snake 大马最受欢迎电视剧-青蛇与白蛇《白蛇新传》

Top 10 Most Popular Female Artistes - Zoe Tay, Huang Biren, Jacelyn Tay, Phyllis Quek, Sharon Au, Michelle Saram, Fann Wong, Xiang Yun, Ivy Lee, Chen Liping 十大最受欢迎女艺人-郑惠玉、黄碧仁、郑秀珍、郭妃丽、欧菁仙、郑雪儿、范文芳、向云、李锦梅、陈莉萍

Top 10 Most Popular Male Artistes - Billy Wang, Edmund Chen, Jack Neo, Xie Shaoguang, Chew Chor Meng, Gurmit Singh, Li Nanxing, Dasmond Koh, Christopher Lee, Mark Lee 十大最受欢迎男艺人-东方比利、陈之财、梁智强、谢韶光、周初明、葛米星、李南星、许振荣、李铭顺、李国煌


2001

Best Actor - Chen Hanwei (Love Me, Love Me Not) 最佳男主角-陈汉玮《真爱无敌》

Best Actress - Aileen Tan (Three Women and A Half) 最佳女主角-陈丽贞《三个半女人》

Best Supporting Actor - San Yow (Looking for Stars) 最佳男配角-姚玟隆《星锁》

Best Supporting Actress - Xiang Yun (The Challenge) 最佳女配角-向云《谁与争锋》

Most Popular Newcomer - Fiona Xie 最佳新人-谢宛谕

Special Achievement Award - Li Wei Song & Li Si Song 特别成就奖-李思松与李伟松

Best Variety Show Host - Sharon Au (City Beat) 最佳综艺主持人-欧菁仙《城人杂志》

Best Comedy Performer - Sharon Au (Right Frequency 3) 最佳喜剧演员-欧菁仙《播音人3》

Best News/CA Presenter - Ng Siew Leng 最佳新闻播报/时事节目主持人-黄秀玲

Best News Story - Pitiful Mum (Reported by Zhu Hong) 最佳新闻报道-可怜妈妈(朱荭报道)

Best Drama Serial - Three Women And A Half 最佳电视剧 -《 三个半女人》

Best Variety Special Programme - 2001 NKF Show 2 最佳综艺特备节目-《群星照亮千万心之天地绮梦献爱心 2001》

Best Variety Programme - Who Wants To Be A Millionaire 最佳综艺节目-《百万大赢家》

Most Popular Drama Serial (Malaysia) - The Stratagem 大马最受欢迎电视剧-《世纪攻略》

Best Director - Edmund Tse (Heroes in Black) 最佳导演-谢益文《我来也》

Best Screenplay - Ho Hee Ann (Beyond the Axis of Truth) 最佳剧本-何启安《法医X档案》

Best Variety Producer - Johnni Law (Star Search Grand Finals 2001) 最佳综艺编导-罗文辉《才华横溢出新秀总决赛 2001》

Best Variety Idea Architect - Rita Lee (City Spy) 最佳综艺创意设计-李清玲《城市特务》

Best Theme Song - The Challenge 最佳主题曲-光芒《谁与争锋》

Most Popular Actress (Malaysia) - Zoe Tay 大马最受欢迎女艺人-郑惠玉

Most Popular Actor (Malaysia) - Christopher Lee 大马最受欢迎男艺人-李铭顺

Top 10 Most Popular Female Artistes - Ivy Lee, Jacelyn Tay, Phyllis Quek, Huang Biren, Sharon Au, Xiang Yun, Vivian Lai, Zoe Tay, Fiona Xie, Fann Wong 十大最受欢迎女艺人奖-李锦梅、郑秀珍、郭妃丽、黄碧仁、欧菁仙、向 云、赖怡玲、郑惠玉、谢宛谕、范文芳

Top 10 Most Popular Male Artistes - Chew Chor Meng, Xie Shaoguang, Li Nanxing, Chen Hanwei, Jack Neo, Edmund Chen, Tay Ping Hui, Terence Cao, Vincent Ng, Mark Lee 十大最受欢迎男艺人奖-周初明、谢韶光、李南星、陈汉玮、梁智强、陈之财、郑斌辉、曹国辉、翁清海、李国煌

2000

Best Actor-Chew Chor Meng (Hainan Kopi Tales) 最佳男主角-周初明《琼园咖啡香》

Best Actress-Ivy Lee (Angel's Dream) 最佳女主角-李锦梅《真相》

Best Supporting Actor-Chen Guohua (My Home Affairs) 最佳男配角-陈国华《家事》

Best Supporting Actress-Xiang Yun (My Home Affairs) 最佳女配角-向云《家事》

Most Popular Newcomer-Dasmond Koh 最佳新人-许振荣

Special Achievement Award-Fann Wong 红星大奖特别成就奖-范文芳

Best Show Host-Sharon Au (City Beat) 最佳主持人-欧菁仙《城人杂志》

Best Comedy Performer-Huang Wenyong (Don't Worry Be Happy IV) 最佳喜剧演员-黄文永《敢敢做个开心人4》

Most Popular Drama Serial (Malaysia)-The Legendary Swordsman 马来西亚最受欢迎电视剧-《笑傲江湖》

Top-rated Primetime Variety-Battle of the Best 最高收视率综艺节目-《强中自有强中手》

Top-rated Drama Serial-The Legendary Swordsman 最高收视率电视剧-《笑傲江湖》

Best Primetime Variety-City Beat 最佳综艺节目-《城人杂志》

Best Drama Serial-Hainan Kopi Tales 最佳剧本-《琼园咖啡香》

Best Theme Song -My Home Affairs 最佳主题曲 -《家事》

Best Sitcom -School Days 最佳环境剧-《七彩学堂》

Most Popular Female Artiste (Malaysia)-Fann Wong 马来西亚最受欢迎女艺人-范文芳

Most Popular Male Artiste (Malaysia)-Chew Chor Meng 马来西亚最受欢迎男艺人-周初明

Best News/CA Presenter-Chun Guek Lay 最佳新闻播报/时事节目主持人-曾月丽

Best Director-Jasmine Woo (As You Like It) 最佳导演-邬毓琳《随心所遇》

Best Screenplay-Hainan Kopi Tales 最佳电视剧-《琼园咖啡香》

Best Producer-Johnni Law (Affairs of the Heart) 最佳综艺编导-罗文辉《心手相连》

Best Research Writer-Tommy Chan (Lunar New Year All Star Variety Show) 最佳综艺资料撰稿-司马哎丫《歌舞欢腾贺年秀》

Top 10 Most Popular Female Artistes-Sharon Au, Zoe Tay, Fann Wong, Huang Biren, Ivy Lee, Xiang Yun, Chen Liping, Pan Lingling, Phyllis Quek, Jacelyn Tay 十大最受欢迎女艺人奖- 欧菁仙、郑惠玉、范文芳、黄碧仁、李锦梅、向云、陈莉萍、潘玲玲、郭妃丽、郑秀珍

Top 10 Most Popular Male Artistes-Chew Chor Meng, Jack Neo, Li Nanxing, Xie Shaoguang, Terence Cao, Tay Ping Hui, Dasmond Koh, Vincent Ng, Chen Hanwei, Christopher Lee 十大最受欢迎男艺人奖-周初明、梁智强、李南星、谢韶光、曹国辉、郑斌辉、许振荣、翁清海、陈汉玮、李铭顺